Résultats et Classement par Concours
Date
|
Discipline
|
Épreuve
|
Clt.
|
Cavalier
|
Equidé
|
17/03/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 90 cm
|
1re
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
17/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
4e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
HAPPY MIATE
|
17/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
20e
|
DOMINGUES
PERRINE
|
MILU
|
17/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
6e
|
GUFFROY
LOUISE
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
17/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
14e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
17/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
16e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
19e
|
BOHUON GORECKI
ROSE
|
PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
10e
|
GUFFROY
LOUISE
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
7e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
USTUCRUS
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
25e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
18e
|
PIOCELLE
LILOU
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 85 cm
|
1re
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 85 cm
|
5e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
10/03/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 85 cm
|
1re
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
03/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
27e
|
DOMINGUES
PERRINE
|
MILU
|
03/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
17e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
03/03/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
22e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
03/03/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 70 cm
|
7e
|
BOUMERIDJA HAMOT
MARGAUX
|
EUPHROSINCOURAGEUX
|
03/03/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
25/02/24
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
8e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
25/02/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
9e
|
DOMINGUES
PERRINE
|
MILU
|
25/02/24
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
3e
|
GUFFROY
LOUISE
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
25/02/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
2e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
25/02/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
DOMINGUES
AGATHE
|
MILU
|
25/02/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
2e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
25/02/24
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
2e
|
PIOCELLE
LILOU
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 1 Grand Prix
|
8e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 95 cm
|
8e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 95 cm
|
7e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
17e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
27e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
28e
|
PIOCELLE
LILOU
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 85 cm
|
1re
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 85 cm
|
2e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
20e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
21e
|
COURAU
HANNA
|
BELLADONNA
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
6e
|
GUFFROY
LOUISE
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
9e
|
BOUMERIDJA HAMOT
MARGAUX
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
15e
|
BOHUON GORECKI
ROSE
|
BELLADONNA
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
3e
|
BOHUON GORECKI
ROSE
|
PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
2e
|
BOUMERIDJA HAMOT
MARGAUX
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
4e
|
DOMINGUES
PERRINE
|
MILU
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
15e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
5e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
USTUCRUS
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
21e
|
DUCHER
LOUANN
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
17e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 1 Grand Prix
|
6e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
DOMINGUES
AGATHE
|
MILU
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
PIOCELLE
LILOU
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
12/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 90 cm
|
2e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
DOMINGUES
AGATHE
|
MILU
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
PIOCELLE
LILOU
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
3e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 90 cm
|
1re
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
30e
|
GUFFROY
LOUISE
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
29e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
20e
|
DOMINGUES
PERRINE
|
MILU
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 85 cm
|
1re
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
USTUCRUS
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 85 cm
|
4e
|
MARECHAL
TRISTAN
|
VOYOU DE LONGCHENE
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
16e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
10e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
26e
|
RIBOT
ILLONA
|
RAPSODY DE GARENNE
|
05/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 1 Grand Prix
|
8e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
21e
|
GUFFROY
LOUISE
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
16e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
12e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
13e
|
MARECHAL
TRISTAN
|
USTUCRUS
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
4e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
3e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
USTUCRUS
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
7e
|
RIBOT
ILLONA
|
RAPSODY DE GARENNE
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 1 Grand Prix
|
3e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
5e
|
PIOCELLE
LILOU
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
RIBOT
ILLONA
|
RAPSODY DE GARENNE
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
5e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
5e
|
BOHUON GORECKI
ROSE
|
PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
20e
|
BOUMERIDJA HAMOT
MARGAUX
|
EUPHROSINCOURAGEUX
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
24e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
9e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
11e
|
PIOCELLE
LILOU
|
SEFFIN GIRL
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
14e
|
DOMINGUES
AGATHE
|
MILU
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
32e
|
DOMINGUES
PERRINE
|
MILU
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
4e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
2e
|
RIBOT
ILLONA
|
RAPSODY DE GARENNE
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
3e
|
DUCHER
LOUANN
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 1 Grand Prix
|
3e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 70 cm
|
4e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
01/10/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
1re
|
RIBOT
ILLONA
|
RAPSODY DE GARENNE
|
24/09/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
6e
|
BOHUON GORECKI
ROSE
|
PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE
|
24/09/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
30e
|
DELACOURT
LEANE
|
NUMBER MOON
|
24/09/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
11e
|
MARECHAL
TRISTAN
|
USTUCRUS
|
24/09/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
23e
|
TESSON
EMMA
|
CANNELLONI DE CAUX
|
24/09/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
21e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
USTUCRUS
|
24/09/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
16e
|
CORNU
PRISCILLIA
|
DAYA DE LA POTERIE
|
24/09/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
21e
|
LHOTE
LAURA
|
KETE PHIL
|